ALUMNI

Abbegail Florentia Peter

Clerk-in-Chambers
Jun 2014 - Feb 2015

Anita Chan Yen Xia

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2014

Cassandra Chung Li Hooi

Case-Engineer
Jun - Sep 2015

Goh Cia Yee

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2015

Jane Tai Le Qian

Advocate
Feb 2014 - Jan 2015

Kang Mei Yee

Pupil-in-Chambers
Aug 2014 - Jun 2015

Leslie Chong Ming Kiet

Case-Engineer
Jun - Aug 2014

Nur Nadhirah Syahmi

Case-Engineer
July - August 2017

Pang Jo Fan

Case-Engineer
Jun - Aug 2014, Oct 2015 - Apr 2016

Tan Hei Zel

Case-Engineer
Jun - Sep 2015

Tan Poh Yee

Advocate
May 2014 - Dec 2016

Aida Adibah Anuar

Case-Engineer
Nov 2014 - Jul 2015

Aston Philip Paiva

Advocate
Jan 2015 - Nov 2017

Chang Mei Yen

Pupil-in-Chambers
Nov 2015 - May 2016

Hoe Jian You

Clerk-in-Chambers
Mar 2014 - Apr 2016

Jenn Beh

CALR Chief Operating Officer
Jun 2015 - May 2016

Khaizan Sharizad Ab. Razak (Sherrie)

Advocate
Jan 2016 - Nov 2017

Mohammed Mifzal Mohd Murshid Kieron

Case-Engineer
Jan - Feb 2016

Nurul Amalina Che Ariffin

Pupil-in-Chambers
Mar - Dec 2016

Quratulain Atiqah Norzahirul Anuar

Advocate
Mar 2015 - Dec 2017

Tan Kian Han (Marcus)

Advocate
Jul 2015 - May 2016

Thoo Suet Mei

Pupil-in-Chambers
Nov 2014 - Aug 2015

Andrew Yong Yu-I

Advocate
Jan 2015 - Dec 2017

Bawani a/p Kaniapan

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2014

Elizabeth Goh Yeek Li

Pupil-in-Chambers
Nov 2016 - Jan 2018

Ida Daniella Zulkifili

Advocate
Jul 2015 - Jul 2016

Jubili Anilik

Pupil-in-Chambers
Sep 2014 - Aug 2015

Lee Shee Pin

Pupil-in-Chambers & Advocate
Aug 2014 - May 2016

Natasha Binti Franco Rende

Case-Engineer
July - Sep 2018

Omar Kutty Abdul Aziz

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2016

Sarah-Ann Yong Jenlee

Case-Engineer, Pupil-in-Chambers & Advocate
Jan 2015 - Dec 2016

Tan Lih Boon

Case-Engineer
Aug - Sep 2014

Yong Kok Yew (Jason)

Case-Engineer
Jun - Aug 2014

Abbegail Florentia Peter

Clerk-in-Chambers
Jun 2014 - Feb 2015

Andrew Yong Yu-I

Advocate
Jan 2015 - Dec 2017

Aston Philip Paiva

Advocate
Jan 2015 - Nov 2017

Cassandra Chung Li Hooi

Case-Engineer
Jun - Sep 2015

Elizabeth Goh Yeek Li

Pupil-in-Chambers
Nov 2016 - Jan 2018

Hoe Jian You

Clerk-in-Chambers
Mar 2014 - Apr 2016

Jane Tai Le Qian

Advocate
Feb 2014 - Jan 2015

Jubili Anilik

Pupil-in-Chambers
Sep 2014 - Aug 2015

Khaizan Sharizad Ab. Razak (Sherrie)

Advocate
Jan 2016 - Nov 2017

Leslie Chong Ming Kiet

Case-Engineer
Jun - Aug 2014

Natasha Binti Franco Rende

Case-Engineer
July - Sep 2018

Nurul Amalina Che Ariffin

Pupil-in-Chambers
Mar - Dec 2016

Pang Jo Fan

Case-Engineer
Jun - Aug 2014, Oct 2015 - Apr 2016

Sarah-Ann Yong Jenlee

Case-Engineer, Pupil-in-Chambers & Advocate
Jan 2015 - Dec 2016

Tan Kian Han (Marcus)

Advocate
Jul 2015 - May 2016

Tan Poh Yee

Advocate
May 2014 - Dec 2016

Yong Kok Yew (Jason)

Case-Engineer
Jun - Aug 2014

Aida Adibah Anuar

Case-Engineer
Nov 2014 - Jul 2015

Anita Chan Yen Xia

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2014

Bawani a/p Kaniapan

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2014

Chang Mei Yen

Pupil-in-Chambers
Nov 2015 - May 2016

Goh Cia Yee

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2015

Ida Daniella Zulkifili

Advocate
Jul 2015 - Jul 2016

Jenn Beh

CALR Chief Operating Officer
Jun 2015 - May 2016

Kang Mei Yee

Pupil-in-Chambers
Aug 2014 - Jun 2015

Lee Shee Pin

Pupil-in-Chambers & Advocate
Aug 2014 - May 2016

Mohammed Mifzal Mohd Murshid Kieron

Case-Engineer
Jan - Feb 2016

Nur Nadhirah Syahmi

Case-Engineer
July - August 2017

Omar Kutty Abdul Aziz

Case-Engineer
Jul - Aug 2016

Quratulain Atiqah Norzahirul Anuar

Advocate
Mar 2015 - Dec 2017

Tan Hei Zel

Case-Engineer
Jun - Sep 2015

Tan Lih Boon

Case-Engineer
Aug - Sep 2014

Thoo Suet Mei

Pupil-in-Chambers
Nov 2014 - Aug 2015